WT Datum Beginn Eis Ort Heim Gast
FR 26.10.2018 21:00 Sursee EHC Indianas EHC Penguins
SO 28.10.2018 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians HC Hunters Fusion
SA 03.11.2018 19:30 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion HC Figö Indians
SO 04.11.2018 16:45 Sursee EHC Penguins Ice Crushers Zug
SO 04.11.2018 17:00 Luzern Black Stars Luzern HC Reidermoos
SO 04.11.2018 19:30 Sursee EHC Indianas Vogelsang Bulls
SA 10.11.2018 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls HC Figö Indians
SA 10.11.2018 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flash Rangers HC Reidermoos
SO 11.11.2018 13:30 Zug Ice Crushers Zug HP Escholzmatt
SA 17.11.2018 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls HP Escholzmatt
SA 17.11.2018 17:00 Luzern Black Stars Luzern HC Hunters Fuison
SO 18.11.2018 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians EHC Indianas
SA 24.11.2018 20:30 Zug Ice Crushers Zug EHC Penguins
SA 24.11.2018 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flash Rangers HC Hunters Fusion
SO 25.11.2018 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt Black Stars Luzern
SA 01.12.2018 20:00 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion EHC Penguins
SO 02.12.2018 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt EHC Indianas
SO 02.12.2018 19:15 Luzern Black Stars Luzern Full Flash Rangers
SO 02.12.2018 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians HC Reidermoos
SO 09.12.2018 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt EHC Penguins
SO 09.12.2018 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians Black Stars Luzern
SA 15.12.2018 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls Full Flash Rangers
SA 15.12.2018 20:30 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion HC Reidermoos
SO 16.12.2018 17:45 Küssnacht Ice Crushers Zug HC Figö Indians
SA 22.12.2018 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flasch Rangers EHC Indianas
SA 22.12.2018 19:45 Sursee EHC Penguins Vogelsang Bulls
SA 22.12.2018 20:30 Zug Ice Crushers Zug HC Reidermoos
SO 23.12.2018 19:30 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion HP Escholzmatt
SO 30.12.2018 16:45 Sursee HC Reidermoos Full Flash Rangers
SA 05.01.2019 17:45 Küssnacht Ice Crushers Zug EHC Indianas
SO 06.01.2019 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt Vogelsang Bulls
SA 12.01.2019 20:30 Sursee EHC Indianas HC Hunters Fusion
SA 12.01.2019 21:00 Küssnacht Ice Crushers Zug Full Flash Rangers
SO 13.01.2019 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt HC Figö Indians
SO 13.01.2019 19:30 Sursee EHC Penguins HC Reidermoos
SO 20.01.2019 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt HC Hunters Fusion
SO 20.01.2019 16:45 Sursee HC Reidermoos EHC Indianas
SO 20.01.2019 20:30 Luzern Black Stars Luzern Ice Crushers Zug
SO 20.01.2019 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians Vogelsang Bulls
SA 26.01.2019 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls Ice Crushers Zug
SA 26.01.2019 19:30 Luzern Black Stars Luzern EHC Penguins
SO 27.01.2019 10:45 Engelberg HP Escholzmatt Full Flasch Rangers
SA 02.02.2019 19:30 Sursee HC Reidermoos EHC Penguins
SA 02.02.2019 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flash Rangers Ice Crushers Zug
SO 03.02.2019 19:00 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion EHC Indianas
SO 03.02.2019 19:30 Luzern Black Stars Luzern Vogelsang Bulls
SA 09.02.2019 19:30 Sursee EHC Indianas Black Stars Luzern
SA 09.02.2019 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flash Rangers EHC Penugins
SO 10.02.2019 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians HP Escholzmatt
SA 16.02.2019 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls HC Hunters Fusion
SA 16.02.2019 19:45 Wohlen Full Full Flash Rangers Black Stars Luzern
SA 23.02.2019 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls EHC Indianas
SA 23.02.2019 20:15 Sursee EHC Penguins Black Stars Luzern
SO 24.02.2019 16:45 Sursee HC Reidermoos HP Escholzmatt
SO 24.02.2019 19:45 Wohlen Figö HC Figö Indians Full Flash Rangers
SO 03.03.2019 19:30 Sursee HC Reidermoos Ice Crushers Zug
SA 09.03.2019 14:15 Dielsdorf Vogelsang Bulls HC Reidermoos
SA 09.03.2019 16:45 Sursee EHC Penguins HC Figö Indians
SA 09.03.2019 19:30 Sursee EHC Indianas HP Escholzmatt
SA 16.03.2019 15:00 Zug Ice Crushers Zug Black Stars Luzern
SA 16.03.2019 17:00 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion Vogelsang Bulls
SA 16.03.2019 19:45 Sursee EHC Penguins Full Flash Rangers
SA 23.03.2019 16:45 Sursee EHC Indianas HC Figö Indians
SA 23.03.2019 19:30 Sursee HC Hunters Fusion Ice Crushers Zug
SO 24.03.2019 16:00 Sursee HC Reidermoos Black Stars Luzern
SO 31.03.2019 10:00 Sursee Viertelfinal  
SO 31.03.2019 12:45 Sursee Viertelfinal  
SO 31.03.2019 15:30 Sursee Viertelfinal  
SO 31.03.2019 18:15 Sursee Viertelfinal  
SA 06.04.2019 15:45 Sursee Halbfinal  
SA 06.04.2019 18:30 Sursee Halbfinal  
FR 12.04.2019 19:45 Sursee Final  

 

Spielplan Vogelsang Bulls 18-19